?

Log in

it's okay to stumble, so go forward
~ miseinen ~
friends only, fools 
1st-Sep-2012 02:52 am - [sticky post]



this journal is now, for the most part, f-locked.
I'll most likely add whoever adds me, but that doesn't necessarily mean you'll be able to read all my entries .
...though you most likely will be able to read w/e f-locked entries there are, as long as you're not a complete ass.
comment if you add me (otherwise I might not notice)
and tell me a little something about yourself... it's nice to know who's reading my rambling ^_^d

kai
Comments 
9th-Sep-2007 07:32 am (UTC)
i was frantically looking for something.. it's okay to stumble.. so go forward.. V^_^ so beautiful!!!
13th-Sep-2007 06:13 am (UTC)
Kawa desu, I'm adding j00 :3
14th-Sep-2007 02:27 am (UTC)
yay! I'll add you back XD
19th-Oct-2007 12:21 am (UTC) - f-locked
haha.. if tri had an LJ he couldn't read yours bc he's a complete ass V^_^
29th-Oct-2007 12:36 am (UTC)
Hey! It's Ally...I'm too lazy to log out of this account :P
Anyway, go to lamiaitemp or this post ^_________^
29th-Oct-2007 01:58 am (UTC)
OMG OMG OMG OMG
I LOVE YOU SO MUCH!!!!!!
*is ecstatic!*
wooo *runs in circles*
YOU ARE AMAZING
*HUGS X A BILLION*
YAY!!!!!!
3rd-Nov-2007 04:48 pm (UTC)
please can you add me*_*
3rd-Nov-2007 05:23 pm (UTC)
sure ^-^
9th-Nov-2007 04:44 am (UTC) - i hope this is the right format bc im a LJ noob! V^_^
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

this is what i do to.. elephants.. moose.. people wearing yellow.. 6-yr-olds.. people who say honestly.. people who punch walls.. people singing randomly.. german speakers.. roller-bladers.. emo jocks.. etc etc etc.. bc = nana <9
9th-Nov-2007 04:56 am (UTC) - Re: i hope this is the right format bc im a LJ noob! V^_^
XDDD
J(__)L
28th-Apr-2008 02:41 am (UTC)
haha thanks!!!
13th-Jul-2008 09:29 am (UTC)
Deeeee~ *glomps* It's Mel! :D *adds you*

Gooosh, your lay-out is gorgeous *_* it's 2 times Aoooi! :D *fangirls*
13th-Jul-2008 09:44 am (UTC)
woo! XD *adds you back*

thankies! Ally-chan made it! she's amazing with graphics XDD

Aoi is teh luuuuuvvvvv
26th-Aug-2008 02:35 am (UTC) - ^^
Hi hi!!
This is PoisonIvyKisses69 from antipop. Just wondering if you wanna be friends with me?
26th-Aug-2008 08:28 am (UTC) - Re: ^^
hi! sure! *adds you back* ^_^
20th-Sep-2008 09:42 am (UTC)
thanks for joining my website :3
21st-Nov-2008 09:28 pm (UTC)
Hello :B
Wanna be friends?
21st-Nov-2008 10:29 pm (UTC)
sure! XD I like your icon btw ^^
7th-Dec-2008 01:21 pm (UTC)
Helloow!
I happened to come across your LJ O: And I see that you like the Gazette teew~! 83 I really love them <3

Would you like to be friends with me? :3 I really love talking to people who share the same interests and you seem like a nice person to me! 83

~ <3
7th-Dec-2008 06:42 pm (UTC)
hi! always glad to meet a fellow gazefan! ^_^ *adds*
I must warn you, I'm kind of insane and tend to ramble a lot lol xP
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
28th-Jul-2009 01:53 am (UTC)
Hello 8D
You seem to be a very interesting person, can I add you?
Sorry to come so randomly...
28th-Jul-2009 03:39 am (UTC)
lol. me? interesting? if you say so... xP but yeah sure! *adds you* ^_^d
10th-Mar-2010 08:39 pm (UTC)
heei~ <3
friends? i'm clara ^^
28th-Dec-2010 02:35 pm (UTC)
can you add me please???
i love gazette and the rest of the psc bands and i would love to have a friend that is more closer to the band.. ^^ i would appreciate that, i've plan moving to japan sooner, and would like to meet you there sooner ^^
31st-Dec-2010 01:36 am (UTC)
hey sorry late reply! my inbox has been flooded from comments on my live report lol ^^;
but sure, I'll add you back ^^ I'm only in Japan until next August though, so unless you're moving here REALLY soon you'll probably miss me ><;
This page was loaded Feb 20th 2017, 8:30 am GMT.